Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Sales contract dispute between Wang Xuan, Ulgai Management District Jinyuan Trading Co, Ltd, Fuxin-based Huansheng Mining Co, Ltd and Fuxin-based Huansheng Industry and Trade Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: Sixth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract dispute between Xinjiang Wujiaqu City-based Xingling Real Estate Development Co, Ltd, and Jiangsu Yancheng Second Construction Group Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: Fourth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Jinan Youngman Automotive Co, Ltd, Zhejiang Youngman Passenger Car Group Co, Ltd and Jinan Innovation Zone Management Committee

    Date: 9 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: Tenth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Jinan Youngman Automotive Co, Ltd, Zhejiang Youngman Passenger Car Group Co, Ltd and Jinan Innovation Zone Management Committee

    Date: 9 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: Seventh Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Unjust enrichment dispute between Luo Qingwu, Li Hao, Liu Chuanfu, Guo Xingshou, Tang Zhongfan, Li Shoujiang and Yin Xinbin

    Date: 9 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: First Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Stock right transfer dispute between Xie Kunji and CNPC Xinjiang Sales Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: Twelfth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Planting and cultivation recovery contract dispute between Weifang-based Jiahe Food Co, Ltd and Zheng Baoyin

    Date: 9 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: Fifth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan contract dispute between Yunnan-based Huijia Import & Export Co, Ltd, HSBC Bank (China) Co, Ltd, Wu Shuzhen, Yunnan-based Huijia Group Co, Ltd, Wu Guanghua and Zhang Lihua

    Date: 9.30 am, Apr 24, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court