Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Construction contract dispute between Laoting-based Urban Construction Investment Ltd, Langfang Economic & Technological Development Zone-based Wenxiang Real Estate Development Ltd, Jiangsu-based Hongjian Group Ltd, Laoting-based Tengji Real Estate Development Ltd, Beijing-based Rishengda Construction Enterprise Group Ltd, Tangshan-based Jinlei Construction Engineering Ltd and Laoting Housing and Urban-Rural Development Bureau

    Date: 9 am, Jan 17, 2019

    Place: Seventh Court of the Supreme People's Court

  • Commission contract dispute between Chen Bing, China Xiamen Corporation For International Techno-Economic Cooperation, Zhou Yixi, Zhou Xuejun, Yueyang Yongsheng Oleochemical Ltd, Yueyang-based Yongqi Bio-technological Development Ltd, Yao Junhui, Yang Zan, Sun Weibao, Huang Pu, Hunan-based Shuangwei Bio-engineering Ltd, Bai Xiong, Bai Jinyu, Yang Hezhen, Liu Yuejun, Liu Yuedong, Liu Qing and Liu Bin

    Date: 9 am, Jan 17, 2019

    Place: Fourth Chamber of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People's Court

  • Administrative dispute over the review of a rejected patent application between Laboratory Fournier Ltd and the National Intellectual Property Administration

    Date: 9 am, Jan 17, 2019

    Place: Third Chamber of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People's Court

  • Dispute over a computer software development contract between Beijing-based Borui Huaruan Technology Ltd and Beijing-based Xima Yuandong Medical Investment Management Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Jan 17, 2019

    Place: Fourth Chamber of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People's Court

  • Dispute over a joint real estate development contract between Henan-based Xigema Technological Development Ltd, Yima Coal Group Ltd and Henan-based Jifei Industrial Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Jan 16, 2020

    Place: Grand Chamber of the Fourth Circuit Court of the Supreme People's Court

  • Loan dispute between Tangshan-based Ganglu Steel Ltd and Zunhua-based Beifang Mining Group Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Jan 16, 2020

    Place: Third Court of the Supreme People's Court

  • Loan dispute between Gaoneng Shunxing Industrial Group Ltd, Benefit China Asset Management Co., Ltd., Gaoneng Wealth and Asset Management Ltd, Gaoneng Tiancheng Investment (Beijing) Ltd, Gaoneng Holding Ltd, Wang Qingzhong and Wang Yun

    Date: 9 am, Jan 16, 2020

    Place: Third Chamber of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People's Court

  • Loan dispute between Tianjin-based Shouxin Enterprise Management Ltd, Outlets Real Estate Guangdong Ltd, Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd., Hsin Chong Holdings (China) Limited and Bohai International Trust Co., Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Jan 16, 2020

    Place: Fourth Court of the Supreme People's Court

   |<< Previous Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next Page >>|   >>|