Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Patent dispute between Mao Guanghua, Guilin-based Kanghua Mechanical and Electrical Technology Ltd, Shi Chunping and Guilin Huazhi Machine Manufacturing Ltd

    Date: 4 pm, Aug 16, 2019

    Place: Ninth Court of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Patent dispute between Shenzhen Jiedian Science and Technology Ltd and Shenzhen Laidian Science and Technology Ltd

    Date: 9 am, Aug 16, 2019

    Place: First Court of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Shaanxi Detian Industry Ltd, Yan’an real estate management office and the Yanan New District Management Committee

    Date: 3 pm, August 15, 2019

    Place: Tenth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Computer software development dispute between Mo Yisi and Guangzhou Kami Network Scientific and Technology Ltd

    Date: 2:30 pm, August 15, 2019

    Place: Fourth Court of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Patent dispute between Wang Bin and Qingdao Guoxing Hardware Products Ltd

    Date: 2:30 pm, August 15, 2019

    Place: Ninth Court of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Patent dispute between Zhengheng Hardware and Electromechanical Business Department and Jin Minhai

    Date: 2 pm, August 15, 2019

    Place: Third Court of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering Construction dispute between Yunnan Runhong Real Estate Development Ltd, Changqing Construction Group Ltd and the Weixin branch of Yunnan Runhong Real Property Ltd

    Date: 9:30 am, August 15, 2019

    Place: Second Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between AVIC Aerodynaiviics Research Institute and Li Hongchen

    Date: 9 am, August 15, 2019

    Place: Fourth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

   |<< Previous Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next Page >>|   >>|