Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Financial loan contract dispute between Jiangxi branch of China Great Wall Asset Management Co., Ltd, Chen Xinguang, Chen Zhenqin, Zheng Fawu, Huang Shuhua, Chen Dianxi, Guo Aihua, Cai Xuefeng, Chen Xiaoqiao, Shi Lei, Li Mei, Duan Ju, Hukou-based Guangfeng Real Estate Co., Ltd, Cai Jianpeng, Wu Haodong, Qin Huanrong, Pan Jinquan, Luo Xianying, Yu Peng, Wang Jiangpin, Tang Zheying, Zhang Jianxin, Rao Lijun and Zhou Yong

    Date: 9:30 am, July 1, 2019

    Place: Fourth Court of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Dispute over property damage compensation between China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co., Ltd., Qinhuangdao-based Shanhaiguan District Laolongtou Scenic Area Administration Office and Dalian Shipping Group Ltd

    Date: 9 am, June 28, 2019

    Place: Second Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Guangzhou Shishang Home Decoration Material Plaza Ltd, Guangdong branch of China Cinda Asset Management Co., Ltd, TIAN DI REN HE HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED, Ye Yinbao, Tang Yunneng, Wang Jing, Yu Qiusheng, Guangzhou Jiada Commercial and Trade Ltd, Guangzhou Yueheng Information Technology Ltd, Guangzhou Jianyu Real Estate Development Ltd, Huang Yushan, Yu Qizhi, Yu Qiuxuan and Zhang Suo

    Date: 9 am, June 28, 2019

    Place: Second Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Appeal by the third party to the trial judgement of Kong Mei, Wang Hongliang, Conveying Machinery Co., Ltd. Shandong Sanyo, Shandong Tianzhong Group Ltd, Dezhou Jintian Telecommunication Equipment Ltd, Dezhou Daqian Real Estate Development Ltd, Xu Tianzhong and Xu Qianqian

    Date: 9 am, June 28, 2019

    Place: Fourth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Dispute between Wang Na, Sun Xiaolong and Shaanxi-based Ruilin Real Property Ltd

    Date: 9 am, June 26, 2019

    Place: Third Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Invention patent dispute between Shenzhen Lianchuang Tech. Group Ltd, Gree Electric Appliances, Inc. of Zhuhai and Shenzhen-based Lianchuang Sanming Electrical Appliances Ltd

    Date: 9 am, June 26, 2019

    Place: Ninth Court of the Intellectual Property Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute over assignment of debt between Langfang Heating Group and Langfang Development Zone Sitong Forwarding Trading Ltd

    Date: 9 am, June 26, 2019

    Place: Sixth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract dispute between Ningbo Construction and Engineering Co., Ltd, Lanxi-based Xirui Real Property Development Ltd, Zhejiang Sanlian Group Ltd, Mao Yingxiu, Ma Wensheng, Zhu Shaojun, Zhao Xiaohong and Hu Bofu

    Date: 9 am, June 26, 2019

    Place: Fourth Court of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court