Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Obligatory right and debt transfer contract dispute between Ganzhou-based of China Cinda Asset Management Co, Ltd, Qingyang-based Zhilin Real Estate Development Co, Ltd, Qingyang-based Zhilin Industrial Co, Ltd, Zhao Zhilin and Li Xiaomei

    Date: 9 am, May 9, 2018

    Place: Twelfth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Recourse right dispute between Henan-based Jushi Power Supply Technology Co, Ltd, Xinyang-based Yuting Real Estate Development Co, Ltd, Xinyang-based Pingqiao Changxin Storage Battery Manufacturing Co, Ltd, Henan-based Ou’kai Steelwork Engineering Co, Ltd, Xinyang-based Ou’kai Machinery Manufacturing Co, Ltd, Jin Ruizhang, Jin Li and Henan-based Nuode Investment Guarantee Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, May 9, 2018

    Place: Grande Chamber of the Fourth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Third party dispute between Wu Tangxiang, Shenzhen-based Huahaoyuan Co, Ltd and Gao Xujun

    Date: 15 pm, May 8, 2018

    Place: First Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Chongqing-based Chongtie Logistics Co, Ltd, Chongqing branch of PingAn Bank Co, Ltd, Wushan County-based Longxiang Trading Co, Ltd, Hejiang County-based Shanshan Trading Co, Ltd, Wushan County-based Guo’an Trading Co, Ltd, Chongqing-based Zhongte Industrial Co, Ltd, Qiu Xiang, Huang Fengqing and Zhonghai Central and Western Logistics Co, Ltd

    Date: 9.30 am, May 8, 2018

    Place: First Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Trademark invalidation administrative dispute between Trademark Review and Adjudication Board of State Administration for Industry & Commerce of the People’s Republic of China, Li Yahong and Guo Hongjie

    Date: 9 am, May 8, 2018

    Place: Fifth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Stock right transfer dispute between Hainan-based Lingshui Baoyu Co, Ltd, Li Zhenlong, Qian Honghua, Sanya-based Zhicheng Color Printing Co, Ltd, Xu Li, Li Xiangyu and Wang Wei

    Date: 9 am, May 8, 2018

    Place: First Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract dispute between Changchun Kuoer Technology Co, Ltd and Henan-based Tianfeng Steelwork Construction Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, May 8, 2018

    Place: Grande Chamber of the Fourth Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Zhangjiajie-based Bailong Tianti Tourism Development Co, Ltd, Chishui municipal People’s Government, Zhangjiajie-based Wanzhong International Travel Service Co, Ltd and Chishui-based Bailong Tourism Development Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, May 8, 2018

    Place: Seventh Court of the Supreme People’s Court