Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Equity transfer between Anhui Xinye Pharmaceutical Ltd, Anhui Tiankang Group Ltd, Zhao Kuan, and Hefei Yifan Pharmaceutical Co.

    Date: 9 am, October 31, 2018

    Place: The Grande Chamber of Fourth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan dispute between Zhang Shaoxiong, China Guangfa Bank, Guangzhou Branch, Guangzhou Hongye Group Ltd, Guangzhou Hongye Petrochemical Terminal Co., Ltd., Guangzhou Sanjiaozhou Hongye Pitch Ltd and Guangzhou Petroleum Hongye Storage and Transportation Co., Ltd.

    Date: 9 am, October 31, 2018

    Place: First of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Loan dispute between Agricultural Bank of China, Yongding Branch, Li Yan, Hunan Yongcheng Investment Guarantee Ltd, Zhangjiajie Wenjun Steel Trade Ltd, Zhangjiajie Shengxing Market Operation and Management Ltd, Wu Qing and Yan Shugui

    Date: 9 am, October 31, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Shannxi-based Bainian Media Investment Ltd and Xi’an Metro TV Media Ltd

    Date: 9 am, October 31, 2018

    Place: Third Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Execution dispute between Beijing Changfu Investment Fund Ltd, Zhang Yongjie, and Heilongjiang-based Zhongran Real Property Development

    Date: 2:30 pm, October 31, 2018

    Place: First Court of the Second Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract between Nanyang Wandaxin Expressway Ltd, Berun Group Ltd and Guangdong No.2 Hydropower Engineering Company, Ltd

    Date: 2:30 pm, October 31, 2018

    Place: The Grande Chamber of Fourth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Private loan dispute between Hechang (Fujian) Real Property Ltd, Yu Kunhui, Pan Weimin and Huang Zhaoyang

    Date: 3 pm, October 31, 2018

    Place: Fourth Court of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan dispute between Ma Jinfu, Bank of Communications, Gansu Branch, Gansu-based Xinghongchang Mineral Industry Ltd, Gansu-bassed Juyuan Business and Trade Ltd, Qian Jianqing, Guan Bin, Han Xinli, Guan Dong, Wei Haiyan, Zhang Aobo and Zhang Siliang

    Date: 9 am, October 30, 2018

    Place: Third Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court