Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Contract dispute between Wang Yan, Shenyang-based Real Property Co, Ltd, LI Jie, Liu Changlong, Yang Xiaohui, Wang Suqin, Wang Mingshan, Liu Tianzhi, Liu Yunfei, Qu Guizhi, Fan Yecheng, Shen Shuxiang, Chen Donglei, Yin Youlun, Gao Zhiming, Ma Ning, Hu Hao, Xue Yang, Yang Xudong, Wang Guiping, Yin Jianjun, Zhang Yunxiang, Zhang Hong, Liu Fan, Li Wenjiang, Suo Xu, Yu Zhihua, Zhao Changshan, Yu Zhongchen, Yu Zhongchen, Pang Chunxia, Hao Yong, Wang Xia and Liu Changlong

    Date: 9 am, September 18, 2018

    Place: Fourth Court of the Second Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract dispute between Shanxi-based Yijin Construction Co, Ltd and Yibin-based Investment Group Co, Ltd

    Date: 9:30 am, September 18, 2018

    Place: First Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Sale contract dispute between Liujiaqu coal mine of Ordos-based Guangsha Coal Sell and Transportation Co, Ltd, the Material Supply Co, Ltd of China Railway No 3 Engineering Group Co, Ltd, Zhangjiakou-based Taisheng Coal Sell Center, Zhang Yongjun and Ordos-based Guangsha Coal Sell and Transportation Co, Ltd

    Date: 2:30 pm, September 18, 2018

    Place: Grand Chamber of the Fourth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Loan dispute between Chongqing-based Chaotianmen International Trade Co, Ltd, Chongqing Shangtou Petrochemical Corporation, Beijing Subo Gelin Trade Co, Ltd and Qingdao-based Jiashi Chemical Co, Ltd

    Date: 2:30 pm, September 18, 2018

    Place: First Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Beijing Yanchun International Mineral Industry Co, Ltd, Qinghai Jinlida Engineering and Machinery Co, Ltd

    Date: 3 pm, September 18, 2018

    Place: Tenth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Tianjin-based Zhixin Investment Co, Ltd, Xinjiang-based Boli Tianran Investment Co, Ltd and Xinjiang-based Tianran Real Property Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, September 18, 2018

    Place: Tenth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Dispute between Bao Shanbin, the government of Pingluo prefecture, Housing and Urban-rural Development Bureau of Luoping prefecture Ningxia Huirong Real Property Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, September 17, 2018

    Place: Tenth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Land administrative registration dispute between Zhan Yongzheng, the government of Wushe prefecture, Land and Resources Bureau of Wushe prefecture and Wushe-based Flour Mill Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, September 17, 2018

    Place: Grand Chamber of the Fourth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court