Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Financial loan dispute between Industrial and Commercial Bank of China, Chengmai branch, Hainan-based Ganfeng Fertilizer Ltd, Jiangxi-based Ganfeng Fertilizer Ltd, Hainan-based Hongtaida Commercial and Trade Ltd, Hainan-based Hongde Modern Commercial Management Ltd, Ganzhou Texu Technological Agriculture Development Ltd, Ganzhou-based Hengyang Industry Ltd, Ganzhou-based Yiyuan Decorative Engineering Ltd, Chen Hengbo, Wu Haiying and He Yang

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: First Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Execution dispute between Ningxia Pengyang Rural Commercial Ltd, Qishang Bank, Xian branch, Xianyang Real Property Ltd and, Pengyang Branch of Xianyang Real Property Ltd

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Fifth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Loan dispute between Fuzhou Gaojing Property Management Ltd, Lin Quan, Huang Yiqiu, Huang Lan, Fujian Gaojing Real Property Development Ltd, Fuzhou Dahao Real Property Development Ltd and Fujian Gangfu Real Property Ltd

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Fifth Court Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract dispute between Guangxi Construction Engineering Co., Ltd, Beibuwan Construction Investment Group Ltd, the people’s government of Yunxian County, Roads and Bridges Bureau of Guangxi Zhuang autonomous region, Liuzhou Jinkong Construction Investment Ltd and Shu Zhengang

    Date: 9:30 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Sale contract dispute between Shanghai Chengcheng Real Property Ltd, Fujian Materials Group Co., Ltd, Fujian Bangsheng Group Ltd, Fujian Yuxing Industry Ltd, Lin Binbin, Zheng Yuemei, Yang Anbo, Fuan-based Tianrun Real Propery Ltd, Fujian-based Weilun Industry Ltd, Fujian Dingbang Real Property Ltd, Zheng Chenxiong and Lin Hua

    Date: 2 pm, October 25, 2018

    Place: Fourth Court of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Sale contract dispute between Guizhou-based Tiantai Coal and Chemistry Ltd, Houziyan Coal Mine of Tiantai Coal and Chemistry Ltd, Zhao Guijun and Guizhou Dengfeng Energy Group Ltd

    Date: 2:30 pm, October 25, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan dispute between Dayin Group Ltd, Industrial and Commercial Bank of China, Hainan branch, Hainan Dayin Bonded Logistics Ltd, Dabang Group Ltd, Wang Bang and Peng Suqin

    Date: 3 pm, October 25, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Contract dispute between Chen Songjiu, Zhou Qiliu, Chen Chao, Zhong Lihzen, Chen Wen, Li Meiqing, Chen Zhen, the Twelfth Economic Cooperation Community and the Thirteenth Economic Cooperation Community of Xiantian village, Changjiang Li autonomous county, Hainan Yurun Dihua Tourism Ltd, Xiantian village committee and the people’s government of Changhua township

    Date: 3 pm, October 25, 2018

    Place: First Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court