Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Financial loan dispute between Zhuhai-based Hengye Real Property Ltd, Zhongguancun Security Ltd, Shantou-based Huayu Economic Development Ltd, Chen Minyi, Jiang Chanluan and Lin Weiqun

    Date: 3 pm, October 26, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Compensation dispute between Guo Erhu, Yao Meini, the people’s government of Baqiao district, Xi’an city and the management committee of Bahe New Area, Xi’an city

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Twelfth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction dispute between Ningda Construction Group, Qinghai Branch of Zhongtian Construction Group and Zhongtian Construction Group

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Tenth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Dispute between Li Cai’e, the people’s government of Baqiao district, Xi’an city, and the Administrative Committee of CBE

    Date: 10 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Third Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Dispute between Gao Huichun and the Shannxi Provincial People’s Government

    Date: 3 pm, October 25, 2018

    Place: Tenth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Execution dispute between Fujian-based Rural Commercial Bank of Shanghang and Wang Guang

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Third Court of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan dispute between Dayin Group Ltd, Industrial and Commercial Bank of China, Xiuying branch, Hainan Dayin Real Property Ltd, Dabang Group Ltd, Hainan Dayin Bonded Logistics Ltd, Guangdong Yuwuzi Material Ltd, Qionghai Natural Agriculture Development Ltd, Beijing Taiao Investment Ltd, Wang Peng, Liang Dan, Wang Yaqi, Yuan Quan, Wang Qing and Wang Caiye

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the First Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Execution dispute between Ying Xiaolan, Chen Xinkui, Wen Xianlu, Mao Youfa, Qian Guixin, Zhongnengyuan Energy and Electric Fuel Ltd, Jiangsu Zhongmei Coal Power Industry Ltd and Chuangyi Energy Holding Ltd

    Date: 9 am, October 25, 2018

    Place: Fourth Court of the Third Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court