Home> Scheduled Hearings

  • Exploration right dispute between Zhang Jincai, Jiuquan-based Fenjin Mining Co, Ltd, and Gansu Huixian County-based Qinghe Mining Co, Ltd

    Date: 14 pm, June 13, 2018

    Place: Twelfth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract dispute between Shenguang New Energy Co, Ltd and China Railway Construction Engineering Group Co, Ltd

    Date: 15 pm, June 12, 2018

    Place: Twelfth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan contract dispute between Shaitianba branch of Guiyang Rural Commercial Bank Co, Ltd, China Commercial Invest-Industry Suli (Guizhou) Industrial Co, Ltd, Tianjin-based Suli Cable Group Co, Ltd, Tianjin-based Suli Group Extra-high-tension Cable Co, Ltd, Tianjin-based Qite Electric Power Development Co, Ltd, China Commercial Invest-Industry Holding Co, Ltd, Zhao Junyi, Han Yiqiu, Han Chun, Commercial Network Construction and Development Center, Tianjin-based Kuanrong International Tr

    Date: 14.30 pm, June 12, 2018

    Place: First Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan contract dispute between Liaoning Heavylong Heavy Industries Co, Ltd, Anshan branch of China Citic Bank Co, Ltd, Keguang Fire Protection Engineering Group Co, Ltd, Wang Hefeng, Chen Aiyue and Yingkou-based Keguang Real Estate Development Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, June 12, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the Second Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Engineering construction contract dispute between Wuhu Highway Administration Bureau and China Construction Fifth Engineering Division Co, Ltd

    Date: 9 am, June 12, 2018

    Place: Grande Chamber of the Fourth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Real estate development contract dispute between Shaanxi-based Lihao Real Estate Development Co, Ltd and Xihe County Market Construction Service Center

    Date: 9 am, June 12, 2018

    Place: Twelfth Court of the Sixth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Guarantee contract dispute between Acheng-based Qiupigou Mining Co, Ltd, Jixi Urban Area Rural Credit Union, Mudanjiang-based Zhongxin Loan Guarantee Co, Ltd, Harbin Acheng District Yagou Cement Co, Ltd, Wu Lihua, Li Lianbao, Li Xiangli, Tan Min, Ma Liying, Han Weiguang and Lu Honggang

    Date: 9 am, June 12, 2018

    Place: Second Court of the Supreme People’s Court

  • Financial loan, mortgage, pledge and guaranty contract dispute between Shaitianba branch of Guiyang Rural Commercial Bank Co, Ltd, Tianjin-based Qite Power Development Co, Ltd, China Commercial Investment Suli (Guizhou) Industrial Co, Ltd, Tianjin Gangdong Sci&Tech Development Co, Ltd, Tianjin-based Suli Extra-High-Tension Cable Co, Ltd, Anzheng (Tianjin) New Material Co, Ltd, Tianjin-based Suli Cable Group Co, Ltd, Guizhou-based Guoli Science and Technology Co, Ltd, Zhao Junyi, Han Yiqiu, Han C

    Date: 9 am, June 12, 2018

    Place: First Court of the Fifth Circuit Court of the Supreme People’s Court